Cobresal - Dukamneti Sports
Cobresal

Cobresal

Season Performance 32 matches, 2026 season, all competitions, as of 10 Oct 2026
7
Wins
7
Draws
18
Losses
1.2
Avg Scored
1.8
Avg Conceded
22%
Win Rate
50.0%
BTTS Rate
50.0%
Over 2.5
Squad 2026 season, all competitions, as of 17 Aug 2026
Goalkeepers
PlayerAppsMin SavesConc RatingYCRC
M. Olguin 3270 94 7.00 00
A. Santander 090 31 7.00 00
Defenders
PlayerAppsMin GA RatingYCRC
A. Castillo 12805 01 6.71 00
V. Campos 2119 00 6.60 10
F. Bechtholdt 190 00 6.30 10
J. Tiznado 190 00 6.60 00
R. Sandoval 090 00 6.90 00
C. Moreno 168 00 6.60 10
G. Pacheco 145 00 7.00 00
A. Astudillo 145 00 7.00 00
Benjamin Villarroel 10 00 – 00
Midfielders
PlayerAppsMin GA RatingYCRC
F. Villagrán 4220 00 6.60 00
C. Yanis 190 01 7.20 00
A. Nadruz 190 00 6.30 00
B. Carvallo 168 00 6.20 00
J. Fuentes 122 00 6.60 00
Attackers
PlayerAppsMin GA RatingYCRC
L. Morales 4284 11 6.93 00
S. Pino 190 10 8.70 00
Martin Espinoza 381 00 6.20 00
M. Sepúlveda 068 00 6.43 00
J. Brea 167 00 6.90 00
F. Frías 123 00 6.00 00
Benjamin Moreno 122 00 6.50 00
S. Carrasco 110 00 6.50 00

Season totals across all competitions. Ratings are the average for the season and may not be available for every player. Figures can be up to a week old.

Transfers last 12 months
Departures
All transfers →
Last 10 Matches stats for this team only
Date Round Match Venue Score Poss SoG Shots CK xG YC
2026-10-10 Regular Season - 24 Estadio El Cobre, El Salvador 1-1 0% 8 23 10 1.67 3
2026-09-12 Regular Season - 23 El Cobre, El Salvador 3-2 0% 5 14 8 - 1
2026-09-08 Regular Season - 22 Estadio Gustavo Ocaranza, Limache 3-0 0% 5 13 1 - 1
2026-08-29 Regular Season - 21 El Cobre, El Salvador 2-0 0% 5 10 3 - 4
2026-08-23 Regular Season - 20 La Portada, La Serena 3-3 0% 8 21 7 - 3
2026-08-16 Regular Season - 19 El Cobre, El Salvador 0-2 1% 5 22 5 - 3
2026-08-08 Regular Season - 18 Claro Arena, Santiago de Chile 2-0 0% 3 9 2 - 3
2026-08-01 Regular Season - 17 El Cobre, El Salvador 4-0 1% 10 26 5 - 1
2026-07-26 Regular Season - 16 Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero, Talcahuano 3-3 0% 6 17 1 - 1
2026-07-12 Group Stage - 6 Estadio Regional de Antofagasta, Antofagasta 1-0 - - - - - -

Poss = Possession · SoG = Shots on Goal · CK = Corners · xG = Expected Goals · YC = Yellow Cards.

Comments
[[ comment.user.username ]]
This comment has been removed
[[ comment.user.username ]]
[[ comment.comment ]]